This 6BR floor in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 1,520,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 1,520,000
للبيع دور ارضي تصميم عصري موقع مميز ____ حي الملك فيصل شرق الرياض _موقع مميز _بالقرب من خالد بن الوليد _بالقرب من الأمير بندر _مساحه244م بالاضافه للأجزاء الخاصه _شارع 20م _واجهه شماليه...
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal