This 5BR floor in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 675,000 SAR, 48% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 69 comparable listings.
SAR 675,000
للاستفسار جوال 0547733226 السوم 675 ألف ريال والبيع قريب للصامل لراغبي التميز والرقي والاستثمار العقاري للبيع بحي النسيم الغربي شارع النخيل حسان بن ثابت جنوب احمد بن حنبل خلف مطعم سواخن قريب المسجد وج...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi