This 5BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 189 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
كود الإعلان 40 شركة أثال العقاريه تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث تاون هاوس علوي واجهه شماليه شارع 15. م مساحه الأرض 280.م مسطح بناء 205.م السعر مليون 150 الف تفاصيل التا...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej