This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
(أدوار للبيــــــــع) بحي العارض مساحة الارض ٣٥٠ متر يوجد شهادة إتمام بناء تأمين ضد العيوب الخفيه اشراف هندسي جميع الضمانات الدور الارضى:: - ========== ملحق خارجي وصاله ومطبخ ملحق شغاله غرفتين نوم بحم...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh