This 4BR floor in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 2,090,000 SAR, 42% above the neighborhood median of 1,475,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
SAR 2,090,000
مشروع ادوار بحي الصحافه بأفضل مواقع شمال الرياض التصاميم والواجهات جدا فاخرة ومميزة والمساحات شرحة وراااهية والاسقف مرتفعة ا دور ااول : السعر 2090000 ثلاث نوم مجلس مقلط صالة غرفة خادمة التكيف كامل راك...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah