This 6BR floor in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 930,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
للبيع ادوار مفصولة دور ارضي ودور علوي مع ملحق مساحتها 300 م بحي العزيزية وموقعها حلو وقريب منها مسجد دور ارضي بصك مستقل ودور علوي مع ملحق ومؤسس شقة كاملة بصك مستقل كل دور بعداد كهرب وعداد ماء ومدخل مس...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah