This 5BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 630,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
■ للبيع دور علوي ■ □ حي النظيم ~ المساحة177 م ~ الواجهة غربيه ~ الشارع 20م ~ ضمانات موجودة ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ~ تقبل بنك ● تفاصيل . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ● مدخلين《》 ○مجلس مع دورة مياة ○مقلط ○ صالة اس...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim