This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 580,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
دور علوي مفصول للبيع الموقع: مخطط غصون – جنوبي شارع 18 فرصة مميزة لامتلاك دور علوي مستقل بتصميم مودرن وبناء شخصي في موقع هادئ وقريب من الخدمات. التفاصيل: • 3 غرف نوم • صالة كبيرة • مقلط • مجلس • مطبخ ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah