This 5BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
تاون هاوس ارضي ⬇ حوش مع حديقة بسيطة مجلس دوره مياه - مقلط - صاله دوره مياه -مطبخ -غرفه ماستر درج-------- - غرفتين نوم دوره مياه غرفه ماستر مع سطح هذا مليون و50الف - - تقبل كاش او بنك ضمانات المشروع -ض...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim