This 4BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 770,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 770,000
دور علوي مع سطح للبيع – مخطط غصون | حي الجنادرية – الرياض عرض مميز لدور علوي بمدخل خاص، تصميم عملي ومساحة ممتازة، مناسب للسكن العائلي أو الاستثمار المستقبلي. تفاصيل العقار: الموقع: الرياض – حي الجنادر...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah