This 2BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 774,000 SAR. Based on 154 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
للبيع دور ارضي في مخطط ديم الماجدية حي الرمال - الحي | الرمال - المساحه | 155 م - الدور | الارضي المواصفات • مدخلين رجال ونساء • ٢ غرف نوم - مجلس - صاله واسعه - صالة معيشه - ٢ دورات مياة - مدخل س...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal