This 3BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
A unique opportunity for living or investment in Al Narjis neighborhood. Residential apartments for sale in Al Narjis, a prime strategic location near King Salman Road (less than a minute away) and cl...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis