This 7BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,780,000 SAR, 54% below the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 1,780,000
دور أرضي للبيع – حي النرجس دور أرضي للبيع | الرياض – حي النرجس فرصة مميزة لامتلاك دور أرضي بتصميم عملي في حي النرجس أحد الأحياء الراقية شمال الرياض، قريب من المدارس والخدمات والطرق الرئيسية. مميزات ال...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis