This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
كود 1013 أدوار فاخرة للبيع حي غصون الجنادريه ( دور ارضي ) المساحة 245 متر السعر 950 الف قابل للتفاوض ( 5 غرف ) يتكون من ⬇ حوش ومدخل سيارة مجلس ومقلط بحمام ومغاسل صاله كبيرة مطبخ مغلق بمستودع غرفه ماست...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah