This 3BR floor in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 158 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
للبيع دور أول في أدوار أديم | السويدي الغربي المميزات: • مدخلين • مجلس رجال مستقل مع دورة مياه • مقلط وصالة • مطبخ مع غرفة غسيل • 3 غرف نوم • تأسيس مصعد جاهز موقع مميز: قريب من الدائري، محطة الحافلات،...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi