This 5BR floor in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
للبيع | تاون هاوس بتصميم مودرن فاخر وموقع مميز دور اول +دور ثاني + سطح مستقل حي الروابي – شارع بارق المدخل مستقل تفاصيل العقار: • مساحة الدور الأول 184م² • العمر: جديد • موقع مميز وهادئ قريب من المترو...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi