This 7BR floor in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 940,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 940,000
*يوجد أدوار للبيع في حي السويدي* ............ نظام وحدات سكنية كل دور بصك الارضي مستقل والعلوي مع شقه مستقل . فرصة للسكن أو للاستثمار. ------------- - *مكونات الوحدة العقارية* *الدور الأرضي:* مجلس وصا...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi