This 5BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
اتصال 0590737739 للبيع دور ارضي حي العارض فاخر المساحه ٢٩١م يتكون من ٣غرف نوم +مجلس خارج ومجلس داخلي وصاله ٤دورات مياه مكيفات ومطبخ راكب كاميرات مراقبه البيت محصن ومسويه ساتر البيع مليون ٨٠٠الف
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh