This 3BR floor in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
للبيع تاون هاوس – بنتهاوس – أدوار – شقق حي النهضة تاون هاوس أرضي مساحة 393م – مدخل خاص + مدخل سيارة + مجلس + صالات + مطبخ + 4 غرف (3 ماستر) + غرفة خادمة + غرفة غسيل + بلكونة + تأسيس مصعد بنتهاوس علوي ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda