This 4BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 49% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
دور علوي مع شقة حي طويق السعر مليون و١٠٠ المساحة٣٠٠ الشارع ٢٥ الدور العلوي يتكون من: مجلس + رجال + مقلط + صالة داخلية + مطبخ دورتان مياه + ٣ غرف نوم واحد منهم ماستر الشقة تتكون من: مجلس رجال مع دوره م...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar