This 4BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
دور ارضي بحي المونسيه مساحه ٢٧٠ م واجهه غربية شارع ٢٠ م مدخل سيارة ومدخل خاص بالنساء وارتداد جانبى -مجلس ومطبخ مفتوح على صالة و٣ غرف نوم واحده ماستر - - تقبل كاش او بنك ضمانات المشروع -ضمان الهيكل الا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah