This 3BR floor in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 260 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
للبيع دور أول بمساحة 187م في مشروع وريف هاوس 42 بحي الياسمين، يتميز بخصوصية تامة عبر مدخل مستقل ومصعد خاص، ويضم مجلساً مستقلاً وصالة عائلية واسعة بالإضافة إلى 3 غرف نوم وغرفة غسيل وغرفة خادمة، متوفر ا...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin