This 4BR floor in An Nafal, Riyadh is listed at 2,050,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 2,297,500 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 2,050,000
دور فاخر للبيع – شمال الرياض | حي النفل الموقع: الرياض – حي النفل المساحة: 225 م² عرض الشارع: 15 متر الاستخدام: سكني سعر البيع: 2,050,000 ريال السعر قابل للتفاوض للجادين مميزات الموقع: • موقع مميز قري...
An Nafal
Browse more properties available in An Nafal, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nafal