This 3BR floor in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 5,150,000 SAR, 145% above the neighborhood median of 2,099,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 5,150,000
فرصه عقارية بقلب حي الرحمانية فيلا زاوية مكونه من 4 ادوار فاخرة موقع حيوي يجمع بين الفخامة والخصوصية في موقع استراتيجي بالقرب من أهم الطرق الرئيسية. تفاصيل الفيلا: الدور الأرضي (الأرضي + القبو) الدور ...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah