This 5BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
دور أرضي للبيع – حي النظيم يتوفر دور أرضي بحي النظيم بمساحة 205.58 م²، يتميز بتصميم عملي وتوزيع داخلي مناسب للاستخدام السكني. مكونات الوحدة: غرفة نوم غرفة ملابس 3 دورات مياه مطبخ مغاسل صالتان غرفة معي...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim