This 5BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
للبيع بشرق الرياض حي المنوسيه تاون هاوس علوي يتكون من مدخل سياره. ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ و٣ غرفه نوم السعر مليون و٤٠٠ يوجد ضمانات علي السباكة والكهرباء يوجد شهادة إتمام بناء للتواصل ابو صقر
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah