This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
يسعدنا نقدم لكم شركة الرائدالعقاريه تاون هاوس ارضي بحي بوابة الشرق تصميم علي الكود السعودي الجديد مساحه ٢٨٤متر شارع ٢٠متر وجهه شمالي يتكون من مدخل خاص سياره وملحق خارجي (مشب) مجلس رجال وصاله ومطبخ وغر...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah