This 4BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,870,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 276 comparable listings.
SAR 1,870,000
1.الدور الارضي مسطح الغرف 162 ومضاف له بايكه ومقدمة حوش كامل وارتدادات يسار وخلف ويمين حتى بيت الدرج مساحتها الاجماليه 308 يتكون من مجلس وحمام ومقلط (غرفة معيشه) وصاله ومطبخ و3 غرف منها ماستر بحمامها ...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah