This 3BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
� شقق راقية للبيع في حي العليا – تصميم عصري وتشطيب فاخر للبيع وحدات سكنية فاخرة في حي العليا، بموقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات، بتصميم يجمع بين الفخامة والراحة. وحدتين في الدور الأرضي نفس التصميم وحدت...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya