This 5BR floor in Al Zahrah, Riyadh is listed at 710,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 710,000
دور أرضي للبيع حي السويدي الزهرة مساحه 250متر بسعر 710الف يتكون من مدخل سياره ومجلس ومطبخ وصاله وثلاث دورات مياه وثلاث غرف نوم منهم غرفة ماستر وحوش
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Zahrah