This 4BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 276 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
شركة سكن المعالى العقارية فرع شرق الرياض تقدم لعملائها الكرام احدث عروضها بشمال شرق الرياض بحى قرطبة دور اخير ملحق واجهة جنوبية شارع ٢٠ مدخل مشترك مع الدور الاول عدادات مستقلة خزانات مستقلة مصعد راكب ...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah