This 5BR floor in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 844,500 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
دور ارضي جديد للبيع الحزم *مساحة 360 م *شارع عرض 15 م مكون من : حوش + كراج + مدخل رجال + مجلس مع دورة مياه ومغاسل + مقلط + مدخل نساء + صالة + مطبخ + 3غرف نوم وحده منها ماستر و غرفتين نوم بدورتين مياة ...
Al Hazm