This 4BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 120 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
تم بحمد الله تعالي بداء بيع مشروع ادوار تاون هاوس تفصال العلوي--------- - مساحه 300م شارع٢٠م واجهه شرقيه السعر مليون 350 تاون هاوس مؤسس مصعد *مدخل مستقل بمدخل سياره *مجلس *مقلط *صاله *مطبخ بغرفه خادمه...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah