This 5BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 530,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 676 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم للبيع دور ارضي حي بدر شغل ممتاز مساحه ٢٨٠م مجلس صاله مقلط مطبخ ٣ غرف نوم مكتمل السعر550000 ولدينا سداد المديونيات وحلول الدفعه تمويليه ميسره ونتعامل معا جميع الشركات الخاصه البن...
Badr