This 5BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 770,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 770,000
مشرووووع ( 1) يسعدنا ان نقدم لكم دور بصك بحي ضاحيه نمار السعر ٧٧٠الف التصميم مدخل سياره ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ و٣غرف نوم منهم ماستر واتنين بحمام مشترك يوجد كافة الضمانات اللازمة للعقار من سباكه ...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar