This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
مشروع فلل بحي النرجس شمال الرياض جديده فاخره مودرن بدور مستقل ارضي و اول و دور مع السطح الدور الأول : 251م موقف سيارة خاص-مدخل بمصعد-مجلس بدورة مياة مع سطح-صالة واسعة-مطبخ مع غرفة غسيل-غرفة خادمة-ثلاث...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis