This 8BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 156% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
للبيع دور دور شقة الدور الارضي مكون من مدخل سيارة وحوش وملحق خارجي ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ ومجلس نساء و٣ غرف نوم منهم غرفة ماستر الدور العلوي مكون من مدخلين مجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ به مستودع ...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar