This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
دور ارضي للبيع المساحة : ٣٠٠ متر الشارع : ١٨ شمالي السعر ؛ ١,٥٠٠,٠٠٠ ريال ————————————— — الدور الأرضي : المساحة : ٢٥٥ متر السعر : ١,٢٠٠,٠٠٠ ريال مجلس - مقلط - صالة - مطبخ - ٣ غرف نوم - ٣ دوات مياه ——...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal