This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 855,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 855,000
دور أرضي للبيع بالمرجان – فرصة سكنية لا تفوت دور ارضي مميز جدًا ، يوفر سهولة الوصول وخصوصية عالية، وموقع نادر في الحي. المساحة: 200 عدد الغرف: مجلس ومقلط ودوره مياه وصاله ومطبخ ومستودع مع دوره مياه و3...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq