This 7BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,190,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 1,190,000
يتوفر لدينا دور علوي مع شقة نظام مودرن حي العوالي يتكون الدور من مدخل سيارة كبير واسع مجلس رجال مع المغاسل دورة مياه ومقلط وصالة كبيرة واسعة مطبخ وثلاث غرف نوم منها غرفة ماستر كبيرة وغرفة بدور مياه م...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar