This 6BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
فرصة مميزة لامتلاك أدوار سكنية في موقع هادئ ومطلوب بحي البيان، مناسبة للسكن أو الاستثمار. تفاصيل الوحدات: الدور الأرضي • المساحة: 238 م² • المكونات: 5 غرف + صالة الدور العلوي • المساحة: 208 م² • المكو...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq