This 8BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,160,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 1,160,000
لبيع حي العوالي – الرياض ▫ دور علوي مع شقة بسطح تابعة له ▫ مدخل خاص واستقلالية تامة ▫ تصميم عصري وتشطيب فاخر ▫ مجهز بنظام سمارت متكامل من شركة فيتك (تحكم ذكي بالإضاءة، المكيفات، الأبواب، والكاميرات) ▫...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar