This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,094,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 1,094,000
للبيع: دور أول في مشروع سكني فاخر بموقع استراتيجي للتواصل 0558788342 الموقع: • 10 دقائق من جامعة الأميرة نورة • 10 دقائق من واجهة روشن • 15 دقيقة من جامعة الإمام • 20 دقيقة من مطار الملك خالد الدولي م...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal