This 3BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,580,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,580,000
للبيع دور ارضي بحي النرجس موقع مميز وقريب جداً من طريق الامير سعود بن جلوي مساحة الدور مع الاجزاء الخاصة 236 م الواجهة جنوبية ( السعر / 1,663,000 شامل السعي ) مواصفات الدور : ( تكييف راكب بالكامل ) مد...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis