This 4BR floor in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 1,475,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
الدور الاول ( متوفر٢ ) المساحة : ٢٦١ م السعر : ٢,٠٠٠,٠٠٠+ الضريبة مكونات الدور : ٤ غرف نوم (منها ٢ بدورة مياه وغرفتين بدورة مياه مشتركة + مجلس مع دورة مياه + صالة كبيرة مع دورة مياه + مطبخ + غرفة خادم...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah