This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
للبيع. مجموعة ادوار وشقق وداون هارس ارضيه وعلويه مخطط اسس المرجان الدور الارضي 750.000الف مدخل خاص مع حوش مجلس و مقلط 3 دوره مياه صاله ومطبخ وغرفه خادمه مع 3 غرف نوم ماستر الدور العلوي نفس الموصفات ب ...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq