This 5BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,150,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 2,150,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اعلان عن بيع دور ارضي مميز على شارعين شرقي ٢٠م وشمالي ١٥م المساحة / ٢١٠,١٦م بالاضافة الي ارتدادات واجزاء خاصة ٧٢,٢٤م لتكون اجمالي مساحة العقار ٢٨٢,٤١م الواجهة / شمالية ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh