This 6BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 960,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 960,000
دور وملحق علوي بحي البيان اطلالة وهدوء عبارة عن : المدخل الاول مجلس ومقلط بحمام المدخل الثاني صالة كبيرة ومطبخ وثلاث غرف وحمامين وحدة ماستر الملحق غرفة بحمام وسطح كبير واخر صغير مرهون بنك 950 الف البن...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq