This 6BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 1,025,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
ثلاث غرف نوم مجلس مقلط مطبخ دورات مياه خزان مستقل وكهرباء ومويه جميع الضمانات متوفره حتي الابواب ضمان ١٠ سنوات
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim