This 3BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 255 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
خمس فلل كل فله دور أرضي ودور أول وشقة: - الدور الارضي مكون من ملحق خارجي بدوره مياه - مجلس رجال بدوره مياه - صاله طعام - مطبخ - صاله مع دوره مياه - غرفه نوم ماستر مع غرفه ملابس - غرفتين نوم مع دوره مي...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq